Allmyvideos.Net

allmyvideos.net
allmyvideos receives about 389,500 unique visitors and 946,485 (2.43 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,116.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,254,759.79. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allmyvideos.net is ranked number 1,603 in the world and 0.0779% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.164.249.147.

About - Allmyvideos.Net

WRITE article about allmyvideos.net

How many visitors does allmyvideos.net get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
389,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
11,685,000
Daily Pageviews:
946,485 (2.43 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,603 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0779% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,709
Average Load Time:
(825 ms) 83 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 40.9%38.4%901
United Kingdom 8.0%9.1%585
India 6.9%6.9%2446
Spain 4.1%2.4%1117
Canada 2.8%2.3%1120
Israel 2.7%2.3%229
Germany 2.7%2.3%2236
Pakistan 2.3%4.2%685
South Korea 1.5%2.8%1639
South Africa 1.4%1.1%1064
Australia 1.2%0.8%2086
Italy 1.1%0.9%3545
France 0.9%0.8%5024
Dominican Republic 0.8%1.5%246
Ireland 0.8%0.5%788
Saudi Arabia 0.8%0.5%2942
Mexico 0.8%0.3%4719
Egypt 0.7%0.5%2775
Kenya 0.7%0.7%278
Netherlands 0.7%0.5%2727
Taiwan 0.7%0.7%2804
Sweden 0.6%0.5%1528
Chile 0.6%0.5%816
Singapore 0.6%0.6%1299
Poland 0.6%0.7%3675
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.5%1033
Trinidad and Tobago 0.6%0.7%108
Colombia 0.6%0.6%1375
Argentina 0.5%0.3%2999
Thailand 0.5%0.5%3141

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
allmyvideos.net
99.96%99.96%2.42
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  159,110
Follow Links:
  106,507
Nofollow Links:
  52,603
Referring Domains:
  756
Referring IPs:
  826

Domain Overview

SEMrush allmyvideos.net
Domain:
  allmyvideos.net
Rank:
  811,718
Organic Keywords:
  4
Organic Traffic:
  495
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

allmyvideos.net Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  20
Facebook shares:
  135
Facebook comments:
  31
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  186
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  42
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much allmyvideos.net can earn?

Website Value:
$2,254,759.79
Daily Revenue:
$3,116.00
Monthly Revenue:
$93,480.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,137,340.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is allmyvideos.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.164.249.147
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.164.249.147

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/vendor/jquery/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/vendor/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js
http://legisland.net/b?z=546a425c6d47cd7d42000014
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/vendor/postscribe/postscribe-min..js
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/vendor/postscribe/htmlP***r.min.js
Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:600&subset=latin,latin-ext
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/css/main-min.css
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/vendor/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/vendor/bootstrap/todc-bootstrap.min.css
http://allmyvideos.net/v/style.css?ver=2f6c6abdd97f215a154ff156721fa5c35645ddbe

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 900 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 375 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="http://allmyvi…op=forgot_pass">Forgot your password?</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <button type="submit">Search</button> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://allmyvi…g/icon-all.png"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…/channels/news" class="channeltag">News</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…v/channels/fun" class="channeltag">Fun</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…channels/sport" class="channeltag">Sport</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…nels/lifestyle" class="channeltag">Lifestyle</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="mc_top"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Today&#39;s TOP</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="top_title">promoted</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="v_left">02:32</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…net/v/v-9tkOIJ" class="v_title">I, Frankenstei…ficial Trailer</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="v_descr">200 years afte…finds himself</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="v_bottom">blasco</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h4>Newest</h4> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="duration">00:47</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d6028.a…u3c75a0tgg.jpg" class="preview"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…net/v/v-OKXJ0z" class="v_title">A List 0404201…Bieber online</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…sr/sean_mcbntv">sean_mcbntv</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="duration">00:47</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d5500.a…gb3xrzrwf0.jpg" class="preview"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…net/v/v-KMjCHd" class="v_title">A List Zendaya Giuliana Online</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…sr/sean_mcbntv">sean_mcbntv</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="duration">00:47</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d5500.a…sgbkj2udue.jpg" class="preview"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…net/v/v-A4ToPa" class="v_title">A List Shug Knight Digital</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="v_bottom">sean_mcbntv</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="duration">03:27</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d4929.a…6fjpynvs91.jpg" class="preview"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…net/v/v-3MPkMW" class="v_title">Happy New Year &amp; Orlando</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…usr/mikeposner">mikeposner</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="duration">03:45</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d4940.a…mvn9xz4s8x.jpg" class="preview"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…net/v/v-gSJUSq" class="v_title">Happy New Year…anuary + 7 New</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…usr/mikeposner">mikeposner</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="duration">01:01</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d5385.a…23e8l2i9tj.jpg" class="preview"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…net/v/v-W0JSoN" class="v_title">150101 HAPPY NEW YEAR B!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…usr/mikeposner">mikeposner</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="duration">01:22</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d5500.a…54ww***y2l8.jpg" class="preview"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…net/v/v-YOviNA" class="v_title">Happy New Year 2015 !</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="v_bottom">mikeposner</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="duration">00:37</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://d4847.a…8njvwlcxvq.jpg" class="preview"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…net/v/v-7ktPWt" class="v_title">HAPPY NEW YEAR!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="v_bottom">mikeposner</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="mc_bottom"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…t/privacy.html">Privacy Policy</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…et/refund.html">Refund</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…net/links.html">DMCA</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://allmyvi…t/contact.html">Contact Us</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://support…lmyvideos.net/">Support Portal</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <br> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/css/bkg_min.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/css/main-min.css (expiration not specified)
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/img/icon-all.png (expiration not specified)
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/img/icon-new-red.png (expiration not specified)
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/js/xfsweb.js (expiration not specified)
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/vendor/bootstrap/bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/vendor/bootstrap/js/bootstrap.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/vendor/bootstrap/todc-bootstrap.min.css (expiration not specified)
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/vendor/jquery/jquery-1.10.2.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/vendor/postscribe/htmlP***r.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/all.js (20 minutes)
https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://allmyvideos.net/v/style.css?ver=2f6c6abdd97f215a154ff156721fa5c35645ddbe (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://allmyvideos.net/images/amvlogo-200-min.png (24 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 43.7KiB (66% reduction).

Compressing http://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing https://static***.facebook.com/connect/xd_arbiter.php?version=42 could save 21.8KiB (66% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 2.5KiB (26% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://allmyvideos.net/images/amvlogo-200-min.png could save 2.5KiB (26% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (63% reduction).

Minifying http://allmyvideos.net/v/assets/js/xfsweb.js could save 1.4KiB (63% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://allmyvi…net/v/v-gSJUSq" class="v_title">Happy New Year…anuary + 7 New</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://allmyvi…usr/mikeposner">mikeposner</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did allmyvideos.net look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Connection: close
Date: Sun, 07 Feb 2016 07:25:26 GMT
Location: http://www.allmyvideos.net/v/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sun, 07 Feb 2016 07:25:26 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 22219
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 188.164.249.147 295
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 3595
NS fay.ns.cloudflare.com 3595

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-12-04
Domain Age:
4 years 2 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: allmyvideos.net
Registry Domain ID: 1***0419719_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2015-11-12T20:42:02.0Z
Creation Date: 2011-12-04T21:12:28.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-12-04T21:12:28.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: William Boutilier
Registrant Organization: Iniquity Media Inc.
Registrant Street: c/o Mark A. Bailey
Registrant Street: BAILEY & ASSOCIATES
Registrant Street: 800-46 Portland Street
Registrant City: Dartmouth
Registrant State/Province: NOVA SCOTIA
Registrant Postal Code: B2Y 1H4
Registrant Country: CA
Registrant Phone: +1.9029992254
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: William Boutilier
Admin Organization: Iniquity Media Inc.
Admin Street: c/o Mark A. Bailey
Admin Street: BAILEY & ASSOCIATES
Admin Street: 800-46 Portland Street
Admin City: Dartmouth
Admin State/Province: NOVA SCOTIA
Admin Postal Code: B2Y 1H4
Admin Country: CA
Admin Phone: +1.9029992254
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: William Boutilier
Tech Organization: Iniquity Media Inc.
Tech Street: c/o Mark A. Bailey
Tech Street: BAILEY & ASSOCIATES
Tech Street: 800-46 Portland Street
Tech City: Dartmouth
Tech Postal Code: B2Y 1H4
Tech State/Province: NOVA SCOTIA
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.9029992254
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: fay.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: max.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-02-07T07:25:30.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: William Boutilier
Billing Organization: Iniquity Media Inc.
Billing Street: c/o Mark A. Bailey
Tech Street: BAILEY & ASSOCIATES
Tech Street: 800-46 Portland Street
Billing City: Dartmouth
Billing State/Province: NOVA SCOTIA
Billing Postal Code: B2Y 1H4
Billing Country: CA
Billing Phone: +1.9029992254
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
For more information on Whois status codes,
please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALLMYVIDEOS.NET
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: FAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MAX.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 12-nov-2015
Creation Date: 04-dec-2011
Expiration Date: 04-dec-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 07 Feb 2016 07:25:13 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allmyvideos.net widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.