Allmyvideos.Net - Info

allmyvideos receives about 289,953 unique visitors and 620,500 (2.14 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,319.62/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $3,144,896.81. According to Alexa Traffic Rank allmyvideos.net is ranked number 2,357 in the world and 0.063% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.164.249.147.

About - Allmyvideos.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$3,144,896.81
Daily Revenue:
$2,319.62
Monthly Revenue:
$69,588.60
Yearly Revenue:
$846,661.30
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
289,953
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,698,590
Daily Pageviews:
620,500 (2.14 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,357 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.063% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,687
Average Load Time:
(956 ms) 76 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Spain 26.8%25.5%190
United States 16.2%15.1%3216
Mexico 10.7%9.8%388
India 4.0%4.2%5673
Argentina 3.9%4.4%525
Venezuela 3.8%5.5%354
Israel 3.2%3.3%238
United Kingdom 3.0%2.8%2533
Dominican Republic 2.3%2.7%143
Canada 2.0%1.6%2668
Chile 1.9%3.7%381
Peru 1.7%2.6%432
Colombia 1.7%1.5%746
Germany 1.5%1.3%6218
Netherlands 1.2%2.2%2235
Thailand 1.0%1.0%2690
Italy 0.9%1.2%5317
Saudi Arabia 0.9%0.7%3105
Belgium 0.7%0.5%2840
Ecuador 0.6%1.3%385
Guatemala 0.6%0.5%363
Sweden 0.6%0.3%4361
Pakistan 0.6%0.4%4742
Honduras 0.5%0.5%173
Panama 0.5%0.4%351

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
allmyvideos.net
99.92%99.82%2.19
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
708,000
Google Indexed Pages:
107
Yahoo Backlinks:
651,058
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
105
Bing Backlinks:
760,505
Bing Indexed Pages:
99

Domain Overview

SEMrush allmyvideos.net
Domain:
  allmyvideos.net
Rank:
  839269
Organic Keywords:
  1
Organic Traffic:
  413
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  10
Facebook shares:
  130
Facebook comments:
  4
FB comments box:
  2
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  144
Tweets:
  1,826
Google +:
  43
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  90

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
188.164.249.147
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.164.249.147

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Server: nginx
Connection: close
Date: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 18:14:31 GMT
Location: http://www.allmyvideos.net/v/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 18:14:32 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 22508
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname fay.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018941678
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
A 188.164.249.147 296
NS max.ns.cloudflare.com 374
NS fay.ns.cloudflare.com 374

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2011-12-04
Domain Age:
3 years 7 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ALLMYVIDEOS.NET
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: FAY.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: MAX.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-jul-2015
Creation Date: 04-dec-2011
Expiration Date: 04-dec-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 27 Jul 2015 18:14:18 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
allmyvideos.net widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.